2007-2017

2007-2008

One Hundred and Eleventh

Annual Session

of the

Grand Chapter of Wyoming,

O.E.S.

Casper

 

2008-2009

One Hundred and Twelveth

Annual Session

of the

Grand Chapter of Wyoming,

O.E.S.

Cheyenne

Julie Birrer

Jackson Hole #50, Jackson

WGMartha 2018-2021

GGCCM 2019-2012

“Wonders of Wyoming”

Session

Charles Realing

Mystic #8, Green River

 

Jana Krmpotich

Mt Lily #10, Rock Springs

GGCSA 2018-2021

“Hand in Hand”

Session

John Robin Horton

Olivet #3, Lander

January 23, 1947 Milwaukee, WI

July 18, 2010 Salt Lake City, UT

2009-2010

One Hundred and Thirteenth

Annual Session

of the

Grand Chapter of Wyoming,

O.E.S.

Casper

 

2010-2011

One Hundred and Fourteenth

Annual Session

of the

Grand Chapter of Wyoming,

O.E.S.

Casper

Andrea Stamp

Gentian #23, Gillette

GGCCM 2012-2015

GGCSA 2018-2021

“Journey of Life”

Session

Chris Briggs

Upton#32, Upton

Friendship #52, Sheridan

GGCCM 2018-2021

 

Vicki Wood

Gentian #23, Gillette

GGCCM 2015-2018

GGCSA 2018-2021

“Love Grows in All Seasons”

Session

Gary Keil

Wyoming #7, Rawlins

GGCSA 2018-2021

2011-2012

One Hundred and Fifteenth

Annual Session

of the

Grand Chapter of Wyoming,

O.E.S.

Casper

 

2012-2013

One Hundred and Sixteenth

Annual Session

of the

Grand Chapter of Wyoming,

O.E.S.

Casper

Julie Houchin

Snowy Range #45, Laramie

“Stars in the Heart”

Session

Bryan Sandlian

Mizpah #36, Cheyenne

GGCCM 2012-2015

 

Valerie Williams

Big Piney #42, Big Piney

GGCCM 2015-2018

“Magic of the Stars” 

Session

Michael Trimmer

Ft Casper #4, Casper

GGCCM 2015-2018

2013-2014

One Hundred and Seventeenth

Annual Session

of the

Grand Chapter of Wyoming,

O.E.S.

Casper

 

2014-2015

One Hundred and Eighteenth

Annual Session

of the

Grand Chapter of Wyoming,

O.E.S.

Casper

Karlene Sjodeen

Saratoga #12, Saratoga

GGCCM 2018-2021

“Music of the Stars”

Session

Keith Eden

Alcyone #27, Powell

GGCCM 2018-2021

 

Cindy Sheaffer

Ft Casper #4, Casper

“Nature's Splendor”

Session

Tom Smith

Vesper #19, Thermopolis

2015-2016

One Hundred and Nineteenth

Annual Session

of the

Grand Chapter of Wyoming,

O.E.S.

Casper

 

2016-2017

One Hundredth and Twentieth

Annual Session

of the

Grand Chapter of Wyoming,

O.E.S.

Casper

Janel Couture

Electa #5, Sundance

GGCCM 2018-2021

"Faith, Hope, Trust"

Session

Terry Wiekhorst

Mystic #8, Green River

GGCSA 2018-2021

 

Alice Willey

Pine Cone #41, Hulett

GGCCM 2018-2021

"Love Comes in Small Packages"

Session

Harry Oberg

Esther #9, Evanston

 

Marianne Shenefelt
Home
Itinerary
Past Grand Officers
Grand Representatives
Grand Chapter Sessions
GC Committees
PGM's & PGP's
Subordinate Chapters
In Memoriam
Our General Grands
Links
Grand Chapter Forms
Photos


WGM
WGP
AGM
AGP
Grand Secretary
Grand Treasurer
Grand Conductress
AGC
Grand Chaplain
Grand Marshal
Grand Organist
Grand Adah
Grand Ruth
Grand Esther
Grand Martha
Grand Electa
Grand Warder
Grand Sentinel
PAGO>WGM/P
All WGM WGP
PGM/P Photos
  
Grand Officers Photos
Deceased PGM/P
Living PGM/P
Related PGM/P
Married PGM/P
   

1898-1907
1907-1917
1917-1927
1927-1937
1937-1947
1947-1957
1957-1967
1967-1977
1977-1987
1987-1997
1997-2007
2007-2017
2017-2027