Oak Leaf #6, Cheyenne

May 17, 1897 - December 31, 2017

Chapter History

Grand Officers

1898

1898

1898

1898-1899

1898-1899

1898-1899

1899-1900

1899-1900

1900-1901

1900-1923

1901-1902

1903-1904

1904-1905

1905-1906

1906-1907

1907-1908

1908-1909

1909-1910

1909-1910

1910-1911

1912-1913

1912-1913

1912-1913

1915-1916

1916-1917

1917-1918

1917-1918

1918-1919

1919-1920

1921-1922

1922-1923

1923-1930

1924-1925

1925-1926

1925-1926

1926-1927

1926-1927

1927-1928

1927-1928

1928-1929

1929-1930

1930-1931

1931-1932

1932-1933

1933-1934

Ella J Rohrbaugh

Leah Ringolsky

Vera G Jones

Ella J Rohrbaugh

Leah Ringolsky

Vera G Jones

Ella J Rohrbaugh

Adda Wolcott

Henry Bunger

Inez M Robinson

PS Cook

Adda Wolcott 

Ellen J Schilling

Ellen J Schilling

Ellen J Schilling

Margaret Trump

Olga Jenkins

Ellen Davis

Adah Bryan

Grace Copeland

Horace Jenkins

Estelle V King

Estelle V King

Arthur A Underwood

Grace D Copeland

Grace D Copeland

Arthur A Underwood

Arthur A Underwood

Arthur A Underwood

Estella M Kline

Estella M Kline

Vera G Jones

Hulda V Gyllineg

Estella M Klin

Hulda V Gylling

Estella M Kline

Hulda V Gylling

Estella M Kline

Hulda V Gylling

Hulda V Gylling

Hulda V Gylling

Hulda V Gylling

Hulda V Gylling

Hulda V Gylling

Hulda V Gylling

Associate Grand Matron

Grand Organist

Grand Esther

Associate Grand Matron

Grand Organist

Grand Esther

Worthy Grand Matron

Grand Electa

Worthy Grand Patron

Grand Secretary

Grand Marshal

Grand Conductress

Grand Conductress

Associate Grand Matron

Worthy Grand Matron

Grand Esther

Grand Electa

Grand Chaplain

Grand Adah

Grand Electa

Associate Grand Patron

Grand Conductress

Associate Grand Conductress

Grand Sentinel

Associate Grand Conductress

Grand Conductress

Grand Sentinel

Associate Grand Patron

Worthy Grand Patron

Grand Marshal

Grand Marshal

Grand Secretary

Grand Marshal

Grand Conductress

Grand Marshal

Associate Grand Matron

Grand Marshal

Worthy Grand Matron

Grand Marshal

Grand Marshal

Grand Esther

Associate Grand Conductress

Grand Conductress

Associate Grand Matron

Worthy Grand Matron

 

1933-1934

1934-1935

1935-1936

1937-1938

1937-1949

1939-1940

1941-1942

1942-1943

1943-1944

1944-1945

1945-1946

1946-1947

1949-1950

1951-1952

1952-1953

1953-1954

1954-1955

1959-1960

1961-1962

1966-1967

1969-1970

1971-1972

1973-1974

1974-1975

1975-1976

1976-1977

1979-1980

1983-1984

1985-1986

1989-1990

1992-1993

1993-1994

1994-1995

1995-1996

1995-1996

1996-1997

2001-2002

2005-2006

2007-2008

2007-2008

2008-2009

2010-2011

2014-2015

2015-2016

2016-2017

Marion A Kline

Marion A Kline

Marion A Kline

Grace H Emerson 

Hulda V Gylling, PGM

Grace H Emerson

Grace H Emerson

Grace H Emerson

Grace H Emerson

Grace H Emerson

Irene Kerr

Eloise M Ware

Irene Kerr

Irene Kerr

Irene Kerr

Irene Kerr

Irene Kerr

Thelma Banks

Madelyn Ruckman

Cora Kugland

Daryl Dutcher

Daryl Dutcher 

Daryl Dutcher

Daryl Dutcher

Daryl Dutcher

Daryl Dutcher

Leah Shriver

Hazel Stevenson

Leah Shriver

Betty Smith

Peggy Loveridge 

Peggy Loveridge

Peggy Loveridge

Peggy Loveridge

Mary Ann Grunden

Peggy Loveridge

Myrtle Conroy

Cristy Bigelow

Peggy Loveridge PGM

Sherri McCoy

Ginger DiJohn

Bob Rucker

Amber Mathisen (45)

Jean Johnson

Amber Mathisen

Grand Sentinel

Associate Grand Patron

Worthy Grand Patron

Grand Chaplain

Grand Treasurer

Grand Marshal

Associate Grand Conductress

Grand Conductress

Associate Grand Matron

Worthy Grand Matron

Grand Marshal

Grand Esther

Grand Marshal

Associate Grand Conductress

Grand Conductress

Associate Grand Matron

Worthy Grand Matron

Grand Esther

Grand Martha

Grand Marshal

Grand Marshal

Grand Chaplain

Associate Grand Conductress

Grand Conductress

Associate Grand Matron

Worthy Grand Matron

Grand Ruth

Grand Marshal

Grand Chaplain

Grand Electa

Grand Chaplain

Associate Grand Conductress

Grand Conductress

Associate Grand Matron

Grand Esther

Worthy Grand Matron

Grand Chaplain

Grand Esther

Grand Chaplain, Pro-Tem

Grand Adah

Grand Organist

Grand Warder

Grand Adah

Grand Esther

Associate Grand Conductress

Ella Rohrbaugh

WGM 1899-1900

Henry Bunger

WGP 1900-1901

Ellen Shilling

WGM 1906-1907

Arthur Underwood

WGP 1919-1920

Estella Kline

WGM 1927-1928

Hulda Gyling

WGM 1933-1934, GTE

Marion Kline

WGP 1935-1936

Grace Emerson

WGM 1944-1945

Irene Kerr

WGM 1954-1955

GGCCM 1976-1979

Daryl Dutcher

WGM 1976-1977

GGCCM 1982-1985

Peggy Loveridge

WGM 1996-1997

Amber Mathisen

Grand

Conductress

 

 

 

 

 

Marianne Shenefelt
Home
Itinerary
Past Grand Officers
Grand Representatives
Grand Chapter Sessions
GC Committees
PGM's & PGP's
Subordinate Chapters
In Memoriam
Our General Grands
Links
Grand Chapter Forms
Photos


11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47

21
22
23
24
25
26
27
48
49
50
51
52
53
              

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37