Grand Representatives

of Rhode Island in Wyoming

1898

1900

1902

1904

1907

1910

1916

1919

1922

1931

1934

1940

1943

1946

1949

1952

1955

1958

1961

1967

1970

1973

Julette Rankin

Ada Wolcott

Alice Foust

Melissa Reed

Ellen J Davis

Harry J Shad

Elsie Patterson

Mary Chrisman

Florence Hoyt

Sylvia M Nichols

Elsie Kirk

Jennie Kruse

Mary Hodgson

Alice C Hays

Inez Berry

Lois Grunden

Blanche Ford

Iwana Brown

Dixie Swanson

Eloise Noel Pettersen

HO Rodgers

Blendine Walters

Wyoming #7

Oak Leaf #6

Oak Leaf #6

Mountain Lily #10

Oak Leaf #6

Shoshoni #20

Wheatland #11

Mystic #8

Electa #5

Encampment #17

Lingle #40

Rainbow #44

Lakota #38

Olivet #3

Bethany #33

Snowy Range #45

Signal Cliff #49

Pine Bluffs #29

Saratoga #12

Rainbow #44

Shoshoni #20

Jackson Hole #50

 

1976

1978

1980

1982

1984

1986

1988

1990

1992

1994

1996

1998

2002

2004

2006

2008

2010

2012

2014

2016

2018

Nell Bullock

Mary Louise McGinnis

Dorothy Smith

Mary Engebretson

Martha Nan James

Gertrude Reese

Darrell Townsend

Charles Obert

Jane Lundell

Robert Unangst

Dale Hohnstein

Bettie Coles

Joyce Martines

Agnes Milstead

Disney Brunette

Walter Patch

Barbara Morrison

Alice Willey

Barbara Gast

Kathy Wiekhorst

Kim Lamb

Riverton #21

Snowy Range #45

Wyoming #7

Niobrara #26

Cedar #14

Naomi #2

Friendship #51

Riverton #21

Mizpah #36

Rainbow #44

Torrington #22

Esther #9

Esther #9

Alpha #1

Pinedale #39

Mizpah #36

Woodbine #18

Pine Cone #41

Alcyone #27

Mystic #8

Harmony #53

 

Marianne Shenefelt
Home
Itinerary
Past Grand Officers
Grand Representatives
Grand Chapter Sessions
GC Committees
PGM's & PGP's
Subordinate Chapters
In Memoriam
Our General Grands
Links
Grand Chapter Forms
Photos

   
    
Current GR
GR by Chapter
GR by Jurisdiction
       
          

AL
AB
AZ
AR
AU
BO
BC
CA
CO
CT
NE
NV
NB
NH
NJ
NM
NY
NC
ND
NS

DE
DC
FL
GA
ID
IL
IN
IA
IT
KS
OH
OK
ON
OR
PA
PR
QC
RI
SP
SK

KY
LA
ME
MB
MD
MA
MI
MN
MS
MO
Sct
SC
SD
TN
TX
UT
VT
VA
WA
WV