Grand Representatives

of Alabama in Wyoming

1906

1909

1911

1918

1921

1926

1929

1932

1935

1938

1941

1944

1947

1950

1953

1956

1959

1962

1965

1968

1971

Anna D Patten

Anna S Mitchell

Grace W Godwin, PGM

Myrtle Yoder

Myrtle Yoder

Blanche L Innes

Nora E Riggs

Cornelia Fellows

Florence B Banks

Beth Attebery

Myrtle Richards

Evelyn Ilsley

Carrie B Lenhart

Gladys Cashner

Mildred Wilson

Joan Lamet

Katie May Murphy

Jennie True

Edith Thompson

Mildred Syndergaard

Mabel McPhee

Lewisia #16

Naomi #2

Naomi #2

Torrington #22

Torrington #22

Wyoming #7

Saratoga #12

Alpha #1

Wheatland #11

Alcyone #27

Bethany #33

Electa #5

Mystic #8

Laurel Leaf #26

Saratoga #12

Friendship #51

Pine Cone #41

Burns #47

Electa #5

Alcyone #27

Snowy Range #45

 

1971

1974

1977

1980

1983

1985

1987

1989

1991

1992

1993

1996

1997

1999

2001

2003

2007

2009

2011

2014

2017

Mabel McPhee

Harriet Platt

Angeli Scarpos

Darlene Moens

Cliff Hopkins

Elizabeth Wright

Carolyn Peterson

 Irene Thomason

Mae Mattila

May Mattila

Marjorie Miller

Linda Farver

Boyd Sutherland

Dollie Lewis

Floyd Badgett

Mary Ann Grunden

John Hohimer

Jacqueline Willis

 LuAnne Freeman

Paula Henderson

Denise St John, PGM

Snowy Range #45

Encampment #17

Mystic #8

Rainbow #44

Riverton #21

Naomi #2

Upton #32

Olivet #3

Encampment #17

Saratoga #12

Alcyone #27

Wyoming #7

Signal Cliff #49

Alvada #43

Friendship #51

Burns #47

Alvada #43

Upton #32

Esther #9

Wheatland #11

Ft Casper #4

 

Marianne Shenefelt
Home
Itinerary
Past Grand Officers
Grand Representatives
Grand Chapter Sessions
GC Committees
PGM's & PGP's
Subordinate Chapters
In Memoriam
Our General Grands
Links
Grand Chapter Forms
Photos

   
    
Current GR
GR by Chapter
GR by Jurisdiction
       
          

AL
AB
AZ
AR
AU
BO
BC
CA
CO
CT
NE
NV
NB
NH
NJ
NM
NY
NC
ND
NS

DE
DC
FL
GA
ID
IL
IN
IA
IT
KS
OH
OK
ON
OR
PA
PR
QC
RI
SP
SK

KY
LA
ME
MB
MD
MA
MI
MN
MS
MO
Sct
SC
SD
TN
TX
UT
VT
VA
WA
WV