Grand Representatives

of Nebraska in Wyoming

1903

1905

1908

1911

1914

1920

1923

1926

1932

1935

1938

1941

1944

1947

1950

1953

1956

1959

1962

1965

1968

1971

Anna Bristol, PGM

Julia E Snyder

Inez M Robinson

Ella J Peters

Lille Smiley

Nettie M Gabus

Hattie Pugh

Mary F Elliott

Bessie E Hays

Jennie Kirkwood

Gertrude Branson

Bertha Brown

Ella E Blakeslee

Marguerite Kepler

Ethel Mae Kelly

Dora Wertenberger

Wilma Gillespie

Letha Johnston

Sarah Smith

Edna Payne

Lois Dearinger

Velva Russell

Esther #9

Mystic #8

Oak Leaf #6

Woodbine #18

Electa #5

Shoshoni #20

Esther #9

Wheatland #11

Wyoming #7

Newcastle #30

Ft Casper #4

Torrington #22

Alcyone #27

Snowy Range #45

Esther #9

Ft Casper #4

Torrington #22

Naomi #2

Golden Rod #13

Olivet #3

Mizpah #36

Woodbine #18

 

1974

1977

1980

1983

1985

1987

1988

1992

1994

1996

1998

2000

2002

2004

2006

2006

2008

2010

2012

2014

2016

Myra Jackson

Lois Sandercock

Kyra Crago

Nadine Raffelson

Harry Bowers

Lloyd Hunter

Nadia Pearson

Leneda Murry

Shirley Murphy

Sharon Patch

Fern Barger

Ariel Stevens

Marilyn Evans

Judy Lissman

Tom Nance

Tom Nance

Rebecca Dolling, PGM GTE

Arlen Rounds

Sharon Heward

Barbara Willey

Dick Claar

Cloud Peak #24

Cloud Peak #24

Electa #5

Mizpah #36

Torrington #22

Torrington #22

Saratoga #12

Saratoga #12

Oak Leaf #6

Mizpah #36

Torrington #22

Alpha #1

Alpha #1

Torrington #22

Naomi #2

Friendship #51

Hanna #46

Hanna #46

Hanna #46

Pine Cone #41

Upton #32

 

Marianne Shenefelt
Home
Itinerary
Past Grand Officers
Grand Representatives
Grand Chapter Sessions
GC Committees
PGM's & PGP's
Subordinate Chapters
In Memoriam
Our General Grands
Links
Grand Chapter Forms
Photos

   
    
Current GR
GR by Chapter
GR by Jurisdiction
       
          

AL
AB
AZ
AR
AU
BO
BC
CA
CO
CT
NE
NV
NB
NH
NJ
NM
NY
NC
ND
NS

DE
DC
FL
GA
ID
IL
IN
IA
IT
KS
OH
OK
ON
OR
PA
PR
QC
RI
SP
SK

KY
LA
ME
MB
MD
MA
MI
MN
MS
MO
Sct
SC
SD
TN
TX
UT
VT
VA
WA
WV