Grand Representatives

of Wisconsin in Wyoming

1900

1909

1912

1915

1918

1921

1925

1928

1931

1934

1937

1940

1944

1946

1948

1951

1954

1957

1960

1963

1966

1969

Sarah Bristol, PGM

Josephine Scovell

Frank H Allyn

Mabel McDougall

Orpha Nichols

Willa Hinman

Minnie Corum

Minnie Corum

Mamie Edwards

Mabel Yeager

Rachel Lynn

Jennie Gawthrop

Lena Hurly

Jessie Kepford

Edith H Williams

Velma Kimmel

Anna Haney

Helen Snyder

Vera Oldman

Phyllis Vyvey

Richard Webster

Jennie Bass

Ft Casper #4

Torrington #22

Riverton #21

Torrington #22

Newcastle #30

Fern #31

Encampment #17

Encampment #17

Olivet #3

Mizpah #36

Riverton #21

Cedar #14

Rainbow #44

Cedar #14

Cedar #14

Big Piney #42

Bethany #33

Cloud Peak #24

Encampment #17

Encampment #17

Mountain Lily #10

Niobrara #26

 

1972

1975

1977

1979

1980

1983

1985

1987

1988

1991

1993

1995

1997

1999

2003

2005

2007

2009

2011

2014

2017

Ernest Bunney

Opal Anderson

Gladys Forqueran

Jewell Vaudry

Betty Long

Doris Kohler

Leon Zink

Nina Walker

Jim Rannells

Kelea Patton

Gladys Mort

 Shannon Horton

Earl Paustian

George McPherren

Darlene Wick

Miriam Crymble

Larry Dodge

Mary Louise Wood

Sue Milner

Virginia Odde

Jack Reisig

Pine Cone #41

Rainbow #44

Saratoga #12

Wheatland #11

Alpha #1

Electa #5

Wyoming #7

Alvada #43

Signal Cliff #49

Lingle #40

Lingle #40

Olivet #3

Snowy Range #45

Signal Cliff #49

Alvada #43

Riverton #21

Torrington #22

Snowy Range #45

Torrington #22

Vesper #19

Olivet #3

 

Marianne Shenefelt
Home
Itinerary
Past Grand Officers
Grand Representatives
Grand Chapter Sessions
GC Committees
PGM's & PGP's
Subordinate Chapters
In Memoriam
Our General Grands
Links
Grand Chapter Forms
Photos

   
    
Current GR
GR by Chapter
GR by Jurisdiction
       
          

AL
AB
AZ
AR
AU
BO
BC
CA
CO
CT
NE
NV
NB
NH
NJ
NM
NY
NC
ND
NS

DE
DC
FL
GA
ID
IL
IN
IA
IT
KS
OH
OK
ON
OR
PA
PR
QC
RI
SP
SK

KY
LA
ME
MB
MD
MA
MI
MN
MS
MO
Sct
SC
SD
TN
TX
UT
VT
VA
WA
WV