P Q R S

P

Pape, Barbara 

Pinedale #39, Pinedale

1974-1975

Grand Adah

Parks, Louise 

Fern #31, Greybull

1934-1935

Grand Martha

Parks, S Conant 

Olivet #3, Lander

1907-1908

Grand Marshal

Pate, Shirley 

Rainbow #44, Casper

1988-1989

Grand Esther

Patten, Belle 

Ft Casper #4, Casper

1906-1907

Grand Warder

1907-1908

Grand Ruth

Patten, Anna D

Lewisia #16, Basin

1906-1907

Grand Electa

1907-1908

Grand Martha

1908-1909

Grand Adah

Patterson, Betty R

Vesper #19, Thermopolis

1960-1961

Grand Marshal

1962-1963

Grand Chaplain

1963-1964

Associate Grand Conductress

1964-1965

Grand Conductress

1965-1966

Associate Grand Matron

1966-1967

Worthy Grand Matron

Wyoming

1970-1973

GGCCM

Patterson, Charlotte 

Gentian #23, Gillette

1950-1951

Grand Organist

1956-1957

Grand Organist

1946-1947

Grand Marshal

Patterson, Lois 

Fern #31, Greybull

1948-1949

Grand Chaplain

1949-1950

Associate Grand Conductress

1950-1951

Grand Conductress

1951-1952

Associate Grand Matron

1952-1953

Worthy Grand Matron

Patton, Kelea 

Lingle #40, Lingle

1992-1993

Grand Ruth

Paul, Ethel

Esther #9, Evanston

1938-1939

Grand Martha

1940-1941

Grand Martha

1943-1944

Grand Warder

Payne, Nancy J 

Mystic #8, Green River

1902-1903

Grand Esther

Pearl, Anna

Lewisia #16, Basin

1974-1975

Grand Electa

Peck Ella K 

Saratoga #12, Saratoga

1922-1923

Grand Adah

1923-1924

Grand Esther

1924-1925

Grand Martha

1925-1926

Grand Warder

Pederson, Irene 

Fern #31, Greybull

1952-1953

Grand Organist

1960-1961

Grand Organist

1963-1964

Grand Organist

1966-1967

Grand Organist

Perwell Barbara 

Golden Rod #13, Buffalo

1981-1982

Grand Electa

Petermann Lena 

Adah #48, Meeteetse

1955-1956

Grand Warder

Peters, Ella J 

Woodbine #18, Douglas

1911-1912

Grand Electa

Peters, Minnie 

Mystic #8, Green River

1900-1901

Associate Grand Conductress

Peterson, Carloyn 

Upton #32, Upton

2000-2001

Grand Adah

Peterson, Karen 

Electa #5, Sundance

1983-1984

Grand Adah

Peterson, Samuel 

Olivet #3, Lander

1974-1975

Grand Sentinel

1975-1976

Associate Grand Patron

1976-1977

Worthy Grand Patron

Wyoming

1982-1985

GGCCM

Peterson, Tharon 

Electa #5, Sundance

1997-1998

Grand Marshal

Peverley, Hester 

Wyoming #7, Rawlins

1956-1957

Grand Chaplain

1958-1959

Grand Esther

1960-1961

Associate Grand Conductress

1961-1962

Grand Conductress

1962-1963

Associate Grand Matron

1963-1964

Worthy Grand Matron

1966-1976

Grand Treasurer

Phillips, Barbara 

Bethany #33, Frannie

1965-1966

Grand Martha

1968-1969

Grand Organist

Phillips, Jennie 

Woodbine #18, Douglas

1906-1907

Grand Ruth

Phillips, Lawrence C

Woodbine #18, Douglas

1908-1909

Associate Grand Patron

Pickett, Esther 

Cloud Peak #24, Worland

1970-1971

Grand Organist

Pierce, JF 

Florence #10, Rock Springs

1899-1900

Associate Grand Patron

Pigg, Mary

Saratoga #12, Saratoga

1997-1998

Grand Adah

Platt, Harriet 

Encampment #17, Encampment

1948-1949

Grand Warder

1970-1971

Grand Warder

1977-1978

Associate Grand Conductress

1978-1979

Grand Conductress

1979-1980

Associate Grand Matron

1980-1981

Worthy Grand Matron

Wyoming

1997-2000

GGCCM

Platt, Mayvon 

Encampment #17, Encampment

1998-1999

Grand Electa

Platt, Ralph 

1949-1950

Grand Sentinel

1950-1951

Associate Grand Patron

1951-1952

Worthy Grand Patron

Polley, Charles A

Esther #9, Evanston

1899-1900

Grand Sentinel

1901-1902

Grand Marshal

1902-1903

Grand Marshal

1903-1904

Associate Grand Patron

Porter, Martha 

Woodbine #18, Douglas

1974-1975

Grand Ruth

Porter, Virginia

Newcastle #30, Newcastle

1977-1978

Grand Adah

1978-1979

Associate Grand Conductress

1979-1980

Grand Conductress

1980-1981

Associate Grand Matron

1981-1982

Worthy Grand Matron

1985-1990

Grand Secretary

Wyoming

1985-1988

GGCCM

1988-1991

GGCCM

Poteet, Travis 

Burns #47, Burns

1976-1977

Grand Warder

1978-1979

Grand Sentinel

1979-1980

Associate Grand Patron

1980-1981

Worthy Grand Patron

Potter, Dee 

Cedar #14, Cody

1994-1995

Grand Organist

Potter, Mae R 

Wheatland #11, Wheatland

1911-1912

Grand Treasurer

1918-1919

Grand Martha

Powell, Betty 

Shoshoni #20, Shoshoni

1984-1985

Grand Adah

Powers, Jackie 

Vesper #19, Thermopolis

2006-2007

Grand Esther

Prante, Louis 

Cedar #14, Cody

1972-1973

Grand Sentinel

Cedar #14, Cody

1973-1974

Associate Grand Patron

1974-1975

Worthy Grand Patron

Prante, Patricia 

1971-1972

Grand Esther

Pryde Anna S 

Mt Lily #10, Rock Springs

1910-1911

Grand Adah

1911-1912

Grand Ruth

Pugh, William H 

Esther #9, Evanston

1920-1921

Grand Sentinel

1921-1922

Associate Grand Patron

1922-1923

Worthy Grand Patron

Purcell, Lue 

Golden Rod #13, Buffalo

1975-1976

Grand Marshal

Purvis, Lois 

Rainbow #44, Casper

1999-2000

Grand Ruth

2000-2001

Associate Grand Conductress

2001-2002

Grand Conductress

2002-2003

Associate Grand Matron

2003-2004

Worthy Grand Matron

Top of Page

R

Raffelson, Nadine 

Mizpah #36, Cheyenne

1986-1987

Associate Grand Conductress

1987-1988

Grand Conductress

1988-1989

Associate Grand Matron

1989-1990

Worthy Grand Matron

Wyoming

2003-2006

GGCCM

Ragsdale, Jeanette 

Mystic #8, Green River

1972-1973

Grand Ruth

Ragsdale, William 

Mystic #8, Green River

1977-1978

Grand Sentinel

1978-1979

Associate Grand Patron

1979-1980

Worthy Grand Patron

Ramsey, Ada 

Mt Lily #10, Rock Springs

1915-1916

Grand Adah

Rannells, Shirley 

Signal Cliff #49, Ten Sleep

1969-1970

Grand Esther

1979-1980

Grand Chaplain

1980-1981

Associate Grand Conductress

1981-1982

Grand Conductress

1982-1983

Associate Grand Matron

1983-1984

Worthy Grand Matron

Rasmussen, EL 

Florence #10, Rock Springs

1899-1900

Grand Adah

Rathbun, Kela Ka 

Woodbine #18, Douglas

1996-1997

Grand Martha

Ray, Jeanette

Upton #32, Upton

2012-2013

Grand Ruth

Ray, RaeLene 

Upton #32, Upton

2009-2010

Grand Ruth

Ray, Susan

Upton #32, Vesper #19

2016-2017

Grand Ruth

Realing, Charles 

Mystic #8, Green River

2004-2005

Grand Warder 

2005-2006

Grand Sentinel

2006-2007

Associate Grand Patron

2007-2008

Worthy Grand Patron

Realing, Wilma

Mystic #8, Green River

2011-2012

Grand Esther

Reed, Darlene 

Upton #32, Upton

1954-1955

Grand Ruth

Reed, Jeanette 

Golden West #37, Glenrock

1955-1956

Grand Organist

Reed, Melissa 

Florence #10, Rock Springs

1904-1905

Grand Adah

Mt Lily #10, Rock Springs

1904-1905

Grand Adah

Rexroat, Nancy 

Friendship #51, Sheridan

1991-1992

Grand Ruth

1992-1993

Associate Grand Conductress

1993-1994

Grand Conductress

1994-1995

Associate Grand Matron

1995-1996

Worthy Grand Matron

Reynolds, Doris Kooi 

Naomi #2, Sheridan

1951-1952

Grand Chaplain

1957-1958

Grand Marshal

Reynolds, Earl 

Burns #47, Burns

1996-1997

Grand Warder

Reynolds, Ruth 

Burns #47, Burns

1987-1988

Grand Warder

Rhoades, Frieda W 

Ft Casper #4, Casper

1915-1916

Grand Martha

Richards, Beulah

Pine Cone #41, Hulett

1955-1956

Grand Adah

Riddle, Mary

Mystic #8, Green River

1912-1913

Grand Esther

Riggs, Mary 

Alpha #1, Laramie

1898

Grand Warder

1898-1899

Grand Warder

Ringolsky, Leah 

Oak Leaf #6, Cheyenne

1898

Grand Organist

1898-1899

Grand Organist

Robbins, Caryl 

Golden Rod #13, Buffalo

1973-1974

Grand Martha

Roberson, Gladys G 

Bethany #33, Frannie

1946-1947

Grand Adah

1949-1950

Grand Esther

1953-1954

Associate Grand Conductress

1954-1955

Grand Conductress

1955-1956

Associate Grand Matron

1956-1957

Worthy Grand Matron

Robertson, Grace 

Cloud Peak #24, Worland

1914-1915

Grand Warder

1915-1916

Grand Chaplain

1916-1917

Grand Organist

Robidoux, Jessica

Mystic #8, Green River

2017-2018

Grand Martha

Robinson, Betty 

Snowy Range #45, Laramie

1972-1973

Grand Chaplain

Robinson, Inez M 

Oak Leaf #6, Cheyenne

1900-1923

Grand Secretary

Robinson, Tracy 

Signal Cliff #49, Ten Sleep

1991-1992

Grand Marshal

Robinson, Web 

Snowy Range #45, Laramie

1973-1974

Grand Sentinel

1974-1975

Associate Grand Patron

1975-1976

Worthy Grand Patron

Rogers, Emma 

Electa #5, Sundance

1903-1904

Grand Electa

Rohrbaugh, Ella J 

Oak Leaf #6, Cheyenne

1898

Associate Grand Matron

1898-1899

Associate Grand Matron

1899-1900

Worthy Grand Matron

Romick, Nellie 

Esther #9, Evanston

1918-1919

Grand Chaplain

1919-1920

Grand Chaplain

1920-1921

Grand Chaplain

1926-1927

Grand Chaplain

1927-1928

Grand Chaplain

Rose, Esther

Riverton #21, Riverton

1955-1956

Grand Chaplain

Ross, Tammy

Ft Casper #4, Casper

2011-2012

Grand Electa

Rounds, Arlen

Hanna #46, Medicine Bow

2011-2012

Grand Warder

Rounds, LaPriuel 

Esther #9, Evanston

1980-1981

Grand Esther

Rousseau, Bertha 

Cedar #14, Cody

1917-1918

Grand Esther

1918-1919

Grand Ruth

1919-1920

Grand Martha

1920-1921

Associate Grand Conductress

1921-1922

Grand Conductress

1922-1923

Associate Grand Matron

1923-1924

Worthy Grand Matron

Rucker, Bob 

Oak Leaf #6, Cheyenne

2010-2011

Grand Warder

Ruckman, Madelyn 

Oak Leaf #6, Cheyenne

1961-1962

Grand Martha

Runner, Barbara 

Saratoga #12, Saratoga

1982-1983

Grand Ruth

Rusk, Helen 

Mizpah #36, Cheyenne

1963-1964

Grand Marshal

Ruskanen, Pat 

Fern #31, Greybull

1981-1982

Grand Adah

Russell, Sadie 

Gentian #23, Gillette

1979-1980

Grand Electa

Ryan, Elsie 

Wheatland #11, Wheatland

1958-1959

Grand Adah

Ryan, May W 

Gentian #23, Gillette

1960-1961

Grand Esther

Top of Page

S

Salzman, Gene 

Golden West #37, Glenrock

1995-1996

Grand Warder

1996-1997

Grand Sentinel

1997-1998

Associate Grand Patron

1998-1999

Worthy Grand Patron

Samuelson, Doris 

Riverton #21, Riverton

1981-1982

Grand Warder

Sandercock, Lois 

Cloud Peak #24, Worland

1986-1987

Grand Organist

Sandercock, Russell 

Cloud Peak #24, Worland

1972-1973

Grand Organist

1975-1976

Grand Sentinel

1976-1977

Associate Grand Patron

1977-1978

Worthy Grand Patron

Sanders, Nancy

Wyoming #7, Rawlins

2017-2018

Grand Esther

Sandlian, Anne

Mizpah #36, Cheyenne

2012-2013

Grand Electa

Sandlian, Bryan 

Mizpah #36, Cheyenne

2009-2010

Grand Sentinel

2010-2011

Associate Grand Patron

2011-2012

Worthy Grand Patron

2012-2015

GGCCM

Satterfield, Dorothy

Vesper #19, Thermopolis

1956-1957

Grand Esther

Saul, Rosemary 

Golden West #37, Glenrock

2006-2007

Grand Esther

Saunders, Mildred 

Gentian #23, Gillette

1948-1949

Grand Adah

Sawyer, Edna 

Torrington #22, Torrington

1941-1942

Grand Chaplain

Sawyer, Jennie 

Torrington #22, Torrington

1919-1920

Grand Organist

Sawyer, Myrtle M 

Torrington #22, Torrington

1920-1921

Grand Organist

1921-1922

Grand Martha

1922-1923

Grand Marshal

1923-1924

Grand Conductress

1924-1925

Associate Grand Matron

1925-1926

Worthy Grand Matron

1929-1939

Grand Treasurer

Schilling, Ellen J

Oak Leaf #6, Cheyenne

1904-1905

Grand Conductress

1905-1906

Associate Grand Matron

1906-1907

Worthy Grand Matron

Schilt, Eva 

Saratoga #12, Saratoga

1914-1915

Grand Ruth

Schloredt, Elfrieda 

Electa #5, Sundance

1933-1934

Grand Warder

1949-1950

Grand Warder

Schloredt, Mildred 

Electa #5, Sundance

1962-1963

Grand Marshal

1964-1965

Grand Ruth

Schwartz, Phyllis

Friendship #51, Sheridan

1971-1972

Grand Electa

Schultz, Lemuel C 

Mystic #8, Green River

1900-1901

Grand Sentinel

Scotness, Signe 

Lincoln #28, Kemmerer

1924-1925

Grand Warder

Scott, Anne 

Hanna #46, Medicine Bow

1950-1951

Grand Ruth

Scott, Bessie

Mystic #8, Green River

1905-1906

Grand Warder

Scott, Mary Hulbert 

Pinedale #39, Pinedale

1935-1936

Grand Warder

Scovell, Josephine 

Wheatland #11, Wheatland

1907-1909

Grand Treasurer

Torrington #22, Torrington

1909-1911

Grand Treasurer

Seeley, Anna M 

Ft Casper #4, Casper

1901-1902

Grand Electa

Settele, Fannie M 

Alpha #1, Laramie

1905-1906

Grand Ruth

Seyfang, John 

Signal Cliff #49, Ten Sleep

1970-1971

Grand Sentinel

1971-1972

Associate Grand Patron

1972-1973

Worthy Grand Patron

Seyfang, Shirley

Signal Cliff #49, Ten Sleep

1993-1994

Grand Organist

Shad, Harry J 

Shoshoni #20, Shoshoni

1914-1915

Grand Sentinel

1915-1916

Associate Grand Patron

1916-1917

Worthy Grand Patron

Sheaffer, Cindy 

Fort Capser #4, Casper

2010-2011

Grand Ruth

2011-2012

Associate Grand Conductress

2012-2013

Grand Conductress

2013-2014

Associate Grand Matron

2014-2015

Worthy Grand Matron

Shelton , Norma

Newcastle #30, Newcastle

2010-2011

Gand Esther

Shenefelt, Marianne 

Burns #47, Burns

2000-2001

Grand Esther

2001-2002

Associate Grand Conductress

2002-2003

Grand Conductress

2003-2004

Associate Grand Matron

2004-2005

Worthy Grand Matron

Wyoming

2006-2009

GGCCM

2009-2012

Right Worthy Associate Grand Conductress

2012-2015

Right Worthy Grand Conductress

2015-2018

Right Worthy Associate Grand Matron

2018-2021

Most Worthy Grand Matron

Shepherd, Ella 

Wheatland #11, Wheatland

1909-1910

Grand Martha

Sherman, Minnie K 

Olivet #3, Lander

1901-1902

Grand Esther

Shewey, Betty 

Electa #5, Sundance

1955-1956

Grand Electa

Shiek, Cheri 

Friendship #51, Sheridan

2008-2009

Grand Esther

Shipley, Paul 

Cloud Peak #24, Worland

1991-1992

Grand Warder

Shore, Dorlene 

Golden West #37, Glenrock

1983-1984

Grand Marshal

Short, Jessie 

Vesper #19, Thermopolis

1958-1959

Grand Ruth

Shriver, Leah 

Oak Leaf #6, Cheyenne

1979-1980

Grand Ruth

1985-1986

Grand Chaplain

Shuck Evelyn 

Wyoming #7, Rawlins

1913-1914

Grand Organist

Shultz Augusta 

Adah #48, Meeteetse

1966-1967

Grand Esther

Shultz Frank R

Adah #48, Meeteetse

1968-1969

Grand Sentinel

1969-1970

Associate Grand Patron

Vesper #19, Thermopolis

1970-1971

Worthy Grand Patron

Shutt, Ginger 

Mizpah #36, Cheyenne

2004-2005

Grand Martha

Simkin, Olive 

Mt Lily #10, Rock Springs

1909-1910

Grand Electa

Simkins, Bessie 

Pine Bluffs #29, Pine Bluffs

1954-1955

Grand Adah

Simpson, Caria 

Alpha #1, Laramie

1902-1903

Grand Chaplain

Singleton, Amy 

Pine Cone #41, Hulett

1980-1981

Grand Adah

Sjoden, Carlene

Saratoga #12, Saratoga

2009-2010

Grand Chaplain

2010-2011

Associate Grand Conductress

2011-2012

Grand Conductress

2012-2013

Associate Grand Matron

2013-2014

Worthy Grand Matron

Sjodeen, Mary Alice 

Saratoga #12, Saratoga

1992-1993

Grand Electa

Skidmore, Florence

Rainbow #44, Casper

1970-1971

Grand Chaplain

Slaughter, Don

Mt Lily #10, Rock Springs

2013-2014

Grand Chaplain

Slaton, Loanda 

Mystic #8, Green River

1997-1998

Grand Ruth

Sloan, William E 

Wheatland #11, Wheatland

1912-1913

Grand Sentinel

1913-1914

Worthy Grand Patron

Smiley, Joel C 

Electa #5, Sundance

1904-1905

Grand Sentinel

1906-1907

Associate Grand Patron

1907-1908

Worthy Grand Patron

Smith, Betty 

Oak Leaf #6, Cheyenne

1989-1990

Grand Electa

Smith, Cathy 

Ft Casper #4, Casper

1993-1994

Grand Warder

Smith, Charles

Vesper #19, Thermopolis

2014-2015

Grand Warder

Smith, Darlene 

Alvada #43, Guernsey

1977-1978

Grand Electa

Smith, Dena 

Vesper #19, Thermopolis

1990-1991

Grand Martha

Smith, Gladys 

Jackson Hole #50, Jackson

1954-1955

Grand Electa

Smith, George L 

Naomi #2, Sheridan

1904-1905

Associate Grand Patron

Smith, Katherine 

Pine Bluffs #29, Pine Bluffs

1945-1946

Grand Organist

1947-1948

Grand Organist

1949-1950

Grand Organist

Smith, Mae 

Woodbine #18, Douglas

1985-1986

Grand Martha

Smith, Paul

Electa #5, Sundance

2015-2016

Grand Warder

Smith, Tom

Vesper #19, Thermopolis

2012-2013

Grand Sentinel

2013-2014

Associate Grand Patron

2014-2015

Worthy Grand Patron

Smith, Violet 

Electa #5, Sundance

2001-2002

Grand Ruth

Smith, Warren 

Alcyone #27, Powell

1981-1982

Grand Sentinel

1982-1983

Associate Grand Patron

1983-1984

Worthy Grand Patron

Snyder, Christine 

Lewisia #16, Basin

2005-2006

Grand Martha

Snyder, Julia E 

Mystic #8, Green River

 1898

Grand Adah

1898-1899

Grand Adah

1899-1900

Grand Chaplain

1900-1901

Grand Chaplain

1901-1902

Associate Grand Conductress

1902-1903

Associate Grand Matron

1903-1904

Worthy Grand Matron

Snyder, Mary V 

Niobara #26, Lusk

1912-1913

Grand Conductress

1913-1914

Associate Grand Matron

1914-1915

Worthy Grand Matron

Soward, Louise 

Wheatland #11, Wheatland

1967-1968

Grand Martha

1972-1973

Associate Grand Conductress

1973-1974

Grand Conductress

1974-1975

Associate Grand Matron

1975-1976

Worthy Grand Matron

Speas, Ethel 

Rainbow #44, Casper

1945-1946

Grand Ruth

Spenser, Anna C 

Ft Casper #4, Casper

1910-1911

Grand Martha

St John, Denise 

Rainbow #44, Casper

1994-1995

Grand Marshal

Golden West #37, Glenrock

2002-2003

Associate Grand Conductress

2003-2004

Grand Conductress

2004-2005

Associate Grand Matron

2005-2006

Worthy Grand Matron

Stallings, Marian 

Ft Casper #4, Casper

1964-1965

Grand Chaplain

Stamp, Andrea 

Gentian #23, Gillette

2004-2005

Grand Organist

2006-2007

Associate Grand Conductress

2007-2008

Grand Conductress

2008-2009

Associate Grand Matron

2009-2010

Worthy Grand Matron

Wyoming

2012-2015

GGCCM

Stansbury, John 

Woodbine #18, Douglas

1921-1922

Grand Sentinel

1922-1923

Associate Grand Patron

1923-1924

Worthy Grand Patron

Stapleton, Karen 

Mystic #8, Green River

1989-1990

Grand Chaplain

Steinberger, Ethel 

Alcyone #27, Powell

1971-1972

Grand Ruth

Stephens, Geraldine

Mystic #8, Green River

1977-1978

Grand Martha

Stevens, Hilda 

Pine Bluffs #29, Pine Bluffs

1952-1953

Grand Adah

Stevenson, Hazel 

Oak Leaf #6, Cheyenne

1983-1984

Grand Marshal

Stewart, June K 

Lincoln #28, Kemmerer

1916-1917

Grand Warder

Stickney, Martha E 

Alpha #1, Laramie

1902-1903

Grand Conductress

1903-1904

Associate Grand Matron

1904-1905

Worthy Grand Matron

Stiles, Irene

Niobrara #26, Lusk

1970-1971

Grand Electa

Stirling, Izelle 

Upton #32, Upton

1936-1937

Grand Martha

1938-1939

Grand Chaplain

1939-1940

Associate Grand Conductress

1940-1941

Grand Conductress

1941-1942

Associate Grand Matron

1942-1943

Worthy Grand Matron

Wyoming

1970-1973

GGCCM

Stoddard, Fama 

Mariposa #35, Manville

1934-1935

Grand Adah

1939-1940

Grand Warder

1942-1943

Grand Warder

1946-1947

Grand Warder

Stoeger, Sue 

Torrington #22, Torrington

1998-1999

Grand Martha

Stolns, Dorothy H 

Saratoga #12, Saratoga

2007-2008

Grand Organist

Stone, Bessie 

Esther #9, Evanston

1901-1902

Grand Organist

1904-1905

Grand Organist

Stuchell, Grace B 

Shoshoni #20, Shoshoni

1911-1912

Grand Warder

Sturdivent, Kay 

Alvada #43, Guernsey

1996-1997

Grand Ruth

Sturgeon, Emma 

Ft Casper #4, Casper

1932-1933

Grand Warder

Sundstrum, LeNora 

Newcastle #30, Newcastle

1952-1953

Grand Esther

Sutherland, Dorothy 

Signal Cliff #49, Ten Sleep

1987-1988

Grand Ruth

Vesper #19, Thermopolis

1952-1953

Grand Martha

Swanson, Dixie

Saratoga #12, Saratoga

1969-1970

Grand Organist

Sweem, Frances 

Golden Rod #13, Buffalo

1995-1996

Grand Martha

Swenson, Ingeborg 

Alpha #1, Laramie

1969-1970

Grand Martha

Top of Page

 

Marianne Shenefelt
Home
Itinerary
Past Grand Officers
Grand Representatives
Grand Chapter Sessions
GC Committees
PGM's & PGP's
Subordinate Chapters
In Memoriam
Our General Grands
Links
Grand Chapter Forms
Photos


ABC
DEF
GHI
JKL
MNO
PQRS
TUV
WXYZ